Calendario - Calendario

342 Partidos

1 Viernes, 26.08.2016 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza San Telmo 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Viernes, 26.08.2016 19:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Estudiantes 2-2draw.png 
1 Sábado, 27.08.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Comunicaciones 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Sábado, 27.08.2016 15:30 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Dep. Riestra 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Domingo, 28.08.2016 13:15 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Def. de Belgrano 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Lunes, 29.08.2016 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Atlanta 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Lunes, 29.08.2016 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Platense 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Martes, 30.08.2016 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Almirante Brown 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Martes, 30.08.2016 21:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Tristan Suarez 1-2thumbs_down.png 
2 Sábado, 03.09.2016 13:45 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Dep. Moron 2-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Sábado, 03.09.2016 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown UAI-Urquiza 2-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Sábado, 03.09.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Colegiales 5-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Sábado, 03.09.2016 15:30 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Dep. Español 1-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Sábado, 03.09.2016 15:35 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Villa San Carlos 1-1draw.png 
2 Domingo, 04.09.2016 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Barracas Central 0-0draw.png 
2 Domingo, 04.09.2016 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Excursionistas 0-3thumbs_down.png 
2 Domingo, 04.09.2016 15:30 h Platense Platense - Platense Club A.Fenix 2-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Domingo, 04.09.2016 19:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Talleres RE 3-2thumbs_up.png 
3 Martes, 06.09.2016 14:05 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Def. de Belgrano 0-0draw.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 14:35 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Almirante Brown 1-1draw.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Acassuso 0-0draw.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 15:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Tristan Suarez 0-1thumbs_down.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 15:30 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Estudiantes 1-1draw.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix San Telmo 1-2thumbs_down.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 19:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Comunicaciones 2-0thumbs_up.png 
3 Miércoles, 07.09.2016 21:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Atlanta 2-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Jueves, 08.09.2016 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Dep. Riestra 0-1thumbs_down.png 
4 Sábado, 10.09.2016 13:10 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Excursionistas 3-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Sábado, 10.09.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Dep. Moron 0-0draw.png 
4 Sábado, 10.09.2016 20:05 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Barracas Central 1-1draw.png 
4 Domingo, 11.09.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Talleres RE 5-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 11.09.2016 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Platense 1-2thumbs_down.png 
4 Lunes, 12.09.2016 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Villa San Carlos 3-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 12.09.2016 15:30 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra UAI-Urquiza 1-4thumbs_down.png 
4 Martes, 13.09.2016 17:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Club A.Fenix 0-1thumbs_down.png 
4 Martes, 13.09.2016 21:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Dep. Español 1-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Viernes, 16.09.2016 15:30 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Acassuso 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Sábado, 17.09.2016 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Tristan Suarez 1-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Sábado, 17.09.2016 18:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Almirante Brown 0-1thumbs_down.png 
5 Lunes, 19.09.2016 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Def. de Belgrano 0-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Lunes, 19.09.2016 19:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Colegiales 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Lunes, 19.09.2016 21:05 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Atlanta 0-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Martes, 20.09.2016 14:05 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Dep. Riestra 1-1draw.png 
5 Martes, 20.09.2016 15:30 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Comunicaciones 0-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Martes, 20.09.2016 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Estudiantes 1-2thumbs_down.png 
6 Sábado, 24.09.2016 13:05 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Barracas Central 0-3thumbs_down.png 
6 Sábado, 24.09.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Excursionistas 1-1draw.png 
6 Sábado, 24.09.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Dep. Español 1-1draw.png 
6 Sábado, 24.09.2016 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes UAI-Urquiza 1-0thumbs_up.png 
6 Sábado, 24.09.2016 15:30 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Club A.Fenix 0-0draw.png 
6 Sábado, 24.09.2016 20:05 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Platense 0-0draw.png 
6 Domingo, 25.09.2016 11:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown San Telmo 2-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Lunes, 26.09.2016 14:05 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Dep. Moron 1-2thumbs_down.png 
6 Martes, 27.09.2016 21:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Villa San Carlos 3-3draw.png 
8 Viernes, 07.10.2016 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Platense 1-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Sábado, 08.10.2016 18:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Excursionistas 1-2thumbs_down.png 
8 Domingo, 09.10.2016 13:00 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Club A.Fenix 1-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Domingo, 09.10.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Villa San Carlos 0-0draw.png 
8 Domingo, 09.10.2016 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Dep. Español 2-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Domingo, 09.10.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones UAI-Urquiza 4-1thumbs_up.png 
8 Domingo, 09.10.2016 15:35 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Barracas Central 1-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Lunes, 10.10.2016 15:30 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra San Telmo 1-2thumbs_down.png 
8 Martes, 11.10.2016 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Almirante Brown 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Viernes, 14.10.2016 20:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Estudiantes 1-2thumbs_down.png 
9 Sábado, 15.10.2016 13:05 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Dep. Riestra 0-5thumbs_down.png 
9 Sábado, 15.10.2016 15:30 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Dep. Moron 0-1thumbs_down.png 
9 Sábado, 15.10.2016 16:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Comunicaciones 0-0draw.png 
9 Sábado, 15.10.2016 18:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Talleres RE 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Lunes, 17.10.2016 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Tristan Suarez 2-2draw.png 
9 Lunes, 17.10.2016 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Colegiales 0-1thumbs_down.png 
9 Lunes, 17.10.2016 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Acassuso 1-1draw.png 
9 Martes, 18.10.2016 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Atlanta 0-0draw.png 
10 Viernes, 21.10.2016 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Almirante Brown 0-0draw.png 
10 Viernes, 21.10.2016 19:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Dep. Español 2-0thumbs_up.png 
10 Viernes, 21.10.2016 20:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Villa San Carlos 2-1thumbs_up.png 
10 Viernes, 21.10.2016 20:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes San Telmo 1-0thumbs_up.png 
10 Sábado, 22.10.2016 13:30 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Def. de Belgrano 4-1thumbs_up.png 
10 Sábado, 22.10.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Barracas Central 0-1thumbs_down.png 
10 Sábado, 22.10.2016 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
10 Sábado, 22.10.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Club A.Fenix 1-0thumbs_up.png 
10 Sábado, 22.10.2016 18:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Platense 0-0draw.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 14:05 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Estudiantes 2-1thumbs_up.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 14:05 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Dep. Moron 0-0draw.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 14:05 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Colegiales 1-1draw.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 14:05 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Acassuso 1-1draw.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Tristan Suarez 1-0thumbs_up.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 15:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Excursionistas 0-0draw.png 
11 Martes, 25.10.2016 17:35 h Platense Platense - Platense Comunicaciones 1-2thumbs_down.png 
11 Miércoles, 26.10.2016 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Talleres RE 1-0thumbs_up.png 
11 Miércoles, 26.10.2016 15:35 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Atlanta 2-3thumbs_down.png 
12 Sábado, 29.10.2016 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Club A.Fenix 1-1draw.png 
12 Domingo, 30.10.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Platense 1-1draw.png 
12 Domingo, 30.10.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones San Telmo 0-1thumbs_down.png 
12 Domingo, 30.10.2016 15:30 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Villa San Carlos 0-0draw.png 
12 Domingo, 30.10.2016 17:40 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Almirante Brown 1-0thumbs_up.png 
12 Lunes, 31.10.2016 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Dep. Riestra 0-2thumbs_down.png 
12 Lunes, 31.10.2016 21:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Def. de Belgrano 0-1thumbs_down.png 
12 Martes, 01.11.2016 20:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Barracas Central 1-0thumbs_up.png 
12 Martes, 01.11.2016 20:30 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron UAI-Urquiza 2-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Viernes, 04.11.2016 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Acassuso 3-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Sábado, 05.11.2016 13:05 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Estudiantes 2-5thumbs_down.png 
13 Sábado, 05.11.2016 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Excursionistas 1-1draw.png 
13 Sábado, 05.11.2016 15:35 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Comunicaciones 0-0draw.png 
13 Domingo, 06.11.2016 16:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Dep. Moron 1-1draw.png 
13 Lunes, 07.11.2016 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Dep. Español 0-0draw.png 
13 Lunes, 07.11.2016 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Talleres RE 3-1thumbs_up.png 
13 Martes, 08.11.2016 20:00 h Platense Platense - Platense Colegiales 1-1draw.png 
13 Martes, 08.11.2016 21:05 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Atlanta 0-0draw.png 
14 Viernes, 11.11.2016 20:00 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Tristan Suarez 0-0draw.png 
14 Sábado, 12.11.2016 12:35 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Platense 0-1thumbs_down.png 
14 Sábado, 12.11.2016 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Almirante Brown 1-1draw.png 
14 Sábado, 12.11.2016 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Def. de Belgrano 1-0thumbs_up.png 
14 Sábado, 12.11.2016 15:30 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Barracas Central 2-1thumbs_up.png 
14 Domingo, 13.11.2016 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales San Telmo 2-4thumbs_down.png 
14 Lunes, 14.11.2016 17:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español UAI-Urquiza 1-2thumbs_down.png 
14 Lunes, 14.11.2016 21:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Club A.Fenix 0-0draw.png 
14 Miércoles, 16.11.2016 21:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Dep. Riestra 0-1thumbs_down.png 
15 Viernes, 18.11.2016 17:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Colegiales 1-2thumbs_down.png 
15 Viernes, 18.11.2016 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Talleres RE 2-1thumbs_up.png 
15 Viernes, 18.11.2016 17:00 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Excursionistas 3-1thumbs_up.png 
15 Viernes, 18.11.2016 18:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Dep. Moron 2-2draw.png 
15 Sábado, 19.11.2016 17:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Dep. Español 4-1thumbs_up.png 
15 Sábado, 19.11.2016 17:00 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Villa San Carlos 1-0thumbs_up.png 
15 Sábado, 19.11.2016 17:00 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Comunicaciones 1-0thumbs_up.png 
15 Sábado, 19.11.2016 17:05 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Atlanta 2-2draw.png 
15 Sábado, 19.11.2016 19:15 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Acassuso 1-0thumbs_up.png 
7 Martes, 22.11.2016 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Def. de Belgrano 0-0draw.png 
7 Martes, 22.11.2016 17:00 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Tristan Suarez 2-1thumbs_up.png 
7 Martes, 22.11.2016 19:00 h Platense Platense - Platense Dep. Riestra 1-0thumbs_up.png 
7 Martes, 22.11.2016 20:00 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Colegiales 0-2thumbs_down.png 
7 Miércoles, 23.11.2016 17:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Acassuso 2-2draw.png 
7 Miércoles, 23.11.2016 17:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Comunicaciones 2-1thumbs_up.png 
7 Miércoles, 23.11.2016 17:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Estudiantes 2-1thumbs_up.png 
7 Miércoles, 23.11.2016 17:05 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Atlanta 1-0thumbs_up.png 
7 Miércoles, 23.11.2016 20:00 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Talleres RE 2-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Domingo, 27.11.2016 17:00 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Dep. Riestra 3-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Domingo, 27.11.2016 17:00 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Def. de Belgrano 0-2thumbs_down.png 
16 Lunes, 28.11.2016 17:00 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Tristan Suarez 0-1thumbs_down.png 
16 Lunes, 28.11.2016 17:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Club A.Fenix 3-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Lunes, 28.11.2016 17:00 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Platense 1-2thumbs_down.png 
16 Martes, 29.11.2016 19:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Estudiantes 0-0draw.png 
16 Martes, 29.11.2016 19:35 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Almirante Brown 1-2thumbs_down.png 
16 Martes, 29.11.2016 21:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron San Telmo 1-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Miércoles, 30.11.2016 17:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Barracas Central 4-2thumbs_up.png 
17 Sábado, 03.12.2016 17:00 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Talleres RE 2-1thumbs_up.png 
17 Sábado, 03.12.2016 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Excursionistas 0-1thumbs_down.png 
17 Domingo, 04.12.2016 17:00 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Acassuso 0-0draw.png 
17 Lunes, 05.12.2016 17:00 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Comunicaciones 2-1thumbs_up.png 
17 Lunes, 05.12.2016 17:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central UAI-Urquiza 2-0thumbs_up.png 
17 Lunes, 05.12.2016 17:00 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Villa San Carlos 2-1thumbs_up.png 
17 Martes, 06.12.2016 17:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Dep. Moron 1-1draw.png 
17 Martes, 06.12.2016 17:00 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Colegiales 2-0thumbs_up.png 
17 Martes, 06.12.2016 21:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Dep. Español 1-0thumbs_up.png 
18 Sábado, 10.12.2016 17:00 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Estudiantes 1-1draw.png 
18 Sábado, 10.12.2016 17:00 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Almirante Brown 1-1draw.png 
18 Sábado, 10.12.2016 17:00 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Club A.Fenix 1-2thumbs_down.png 
18 Sábado, 10.12.2016 17:05 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Atlanta 0-1thumbs_down.png 
18 Domingo, 11.12.2016 17:00 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Tristan Suarez 2-1thumbs_up.png 
18 Domingo, 11.12.2016 17:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Dep. Riestra 1-0thumbs_up.png 
18 Lunes, 12.12.2016 17:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español San Telmo 2-1thumbs_up.png 
18 Lunes, 12.12.2016 17:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Platense 0-1thumbs_down.png 
18 Lunes, 12.12.2016 21:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Def. de Belgrano 1-1draw.png 
19 Miércoles, 14.12.2016 17:00 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Barracas Central 2-2draw.png 
19 Viernes, 16.12.2016 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Villa San Carlos 3-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Viernes, 16.12.2016 17:00 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Talleres RE 2-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Viernes, 16.12.2016 20:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Colegiales 2-3thumbs_down.png 
19 Sábado, 17.12.2016 17:40 h Platense Platense - Platense UAI-Urquiza 1-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Sábado, 17.12.2016 19:40 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Acassuso 1-2thumbs_down.png 
19 Lunes, 19.12.2016 17:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Dep. Español 2-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Lunes, 19.12.2016 19:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Excursionistas 2-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Martes, 20.12.2016 17:05 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Dep. Moron 0-1thumbs_down.png 
20 Viernes, 10.03.2017 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo UAI-Urquiza 1-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Sábado, 11.03.2017 17:00 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Dep. Español 1-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Sábado, 11.03.2017 17:00 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Colegiales 1-1draw.png 
20 Sábado, 11.03.2017 17:00 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Acassuso 2-1thumbs_up.png 
20 Sábado, 11.03.2017 19:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Talleres RE 3-2thumbs_up.png 
20 Lunes, 13.03.2017 17:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Villa San Carlos 1-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Lunes, 13.03.2017 17:00 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Dep. Moron 1-1draw.png 
20 Lunes, 13.03.2017 17:00 h Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra - Dep. Riestra Excursionistas 1-3thumbs_down.png 
20 Lunes, 13.03.2017 21:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Barracas Central 2-0thumbs_up.png 
21 Viernes, 17.03.2017 16:00 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Comunicaciones 0-1thumbs_down.png 
21 Viernes, 17.03.2017 16:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Def. de Belgrano 2-1thumbs_up.png 
21 Viernes, 17.03.2017 16:00 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Almirante Brown 0-0draw.png 
21 Viernes, 17.03.2017 20:05 h Dep. Moron Dep. Moron - Dep. Moron Estudiantes 2-0thumbs_up.png 
21 Sábado, 18.03.2017 13:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Atlanta 0-1thumbs_down.png 
21 Sábado, 18.03.2017 16:00 h Excursionistas Excursionistas - Excursionistas Tristan Suarez 1-1draw.png 
21 Sábado, 18.03.2017 16:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central San Telmo 3-2thumbs_up.png 
21 Sábado, 18.03.2017 17:05 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Dep. Riestra 1-1